Teenage Competitions
Youth Girls 7s
Senior Men's Competition
Senior Women's 7s
Senior Men's Competition
Click Here
Previous
Next

Clubs

Chinchilla River Rats

President
Brendan Olm
0428 153 241
[email protected]

Condamine Cods

President
Sonny Power
0423 833 901
[email protected]

Dalby Wheatmen

President
Andrew Johnston
0428 626 199
[email protected]

Goondiwindi Emus

President
Doug McDougall
0428 521 499
[email protected]

Goondiwindi Juniors

President
Andrew Woods
0429 484 775
[email protected]

Highfields Redbacks

President
Nick Kelly
0427 135 729
[email protected]

Roma Echidnas

President
Richard Bright
0428 981 905
[email protected]

St George Frillnecks

President
Ben Gardiner
0429 208 813
[email protected]

South Toowoomba Kookaburras

President
Stuart Standeaven
[email protected]

Toowoomba Bears

President
Matt Ford
0499 990 021
[email protected]

Toowoomba Grammar Juniors

Junior School Sportsmaster
Brendan Doherty
0432 018 374
[email protected]

Toowoomba Rangers

President
Steve Weier
0437 527 575
[email protected]

TAS Rugby

Sports Director
Dave Wigan 0417 751 237
[email protected]

USQ Saints

President
Dimity Jaeger
0432 152 138
[email protected]

Gatton Black Pigs

President
Arthur Marais
0437 237 802
[email protected]

Warwick Water Rats

President
Andrew Williams
0429 004 299
[email protected]

Sep 21 8:30 am U14 QRU Junior State Champs Toowoomba Grammar School, Field 2 Downs U14 BJRU Red U14 Sep 21 9:15 am U12 QRU Junior State Champs Toowoomba Grammar School, Field 4 Downs U12 BJRU Blue U12 Sep 21 9:25 am U13 QRU Junior State Champs Toowoomba Grammar School, Field 3 Downs U13 QRU Barbarians U13 Sep 21 9:25 am U16 QRU Junior State Champs Toowoomba Grammar School, Field 1 Downs U16 Townsville Brolgas U16 Sep 21 12:10 pm U13 QRU Junior State Champs Toowoomba Grammar School, Field 3 Downs U13 Stingrays U13 Sep 21 12:15 pm Toowoomba Grammar School, Field 4 Downs U12 SC Stingrays U12 Sep 21 1:05 pm U14 QRU Junior State Champs Toowoomba Grammar School, Field 2 Downs U14 NT U14 Sep 21 1:05 pm U16 QRU Junior State Champs Toowoomba Grammar School, Field 1 Downs U16 BJRU Blue U16 Sep 21 2:30 pm U12 QRU Junior State Champs Toowoomba Grammar School, Field 4 Downs U12 GC Cyclones U12 Sep 22 8:00 am U13 QRU Junior State Champs Toowoomba Grammar School, Field 3 Downs U13 BJRU Red U13 Sep 22 8:00 am U14 QRU Junior State Champs Toowoomba Grammar School, Field 2 Downs U14 CQ Bushrangers U14 Sep 22 8:45 am U12 QRU Junior State Champs Toowoomba Grammar School, Field 4 Downs U12 Townsville Brolgas U12 Sep 22 8:55 am U16 QRU Junior State Champs Toowoomba Grammar School, Field 1 Downs U16 CQ Bushrangers U16 Sep 22 11:00 am U12 QRU Junior State Champs Toowoomba Grammar School, Field 4 Downs U12 BJRU Red U12 Sep 22 11:00 am U12 QRU Junior State Champs Toowoomba Grammar School, Field 4 Downs U12 CQ Bushrangers U12 Sep 24 9:00 am U15 QRU Girls 7s State Champs BB Print Stadium Mackay Downs U15 Girls Stingrays U15 Girls Sep 24 10:20 am U17 QRU Girls 7s State Champs BB Print Stadium Mackay Downs U17 Girls BJRU U17 Girls Sep 24 11:40 am U15 QRU Girls 7s State Champs BB Print Stadium Mackay Downs U15 Girls Townsville U15 Girls Sep 24 1:00 pm U17 QRU Girls 7s State Champs BB Print Stadium Mackay Downs U17 Girls FNQ U17 Girls Sep 24 3:00 pm U15 QRU Girls 7s State Champs BB Print Stadium Mackay Downs U15 Girls CQ Bushrangers U15 Girls Sep 24 4:20 pm U17 QRU Girls 7s State Champs BB Print Stadium Mackay Downs U17 Girls CQ U17 Girls